GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 10827761

nr 1082 7761

PLATES

16 pieces, Kina, slitage, skador, nagg, lagad.

16 st, Kina

Condition: slitage, skador, nagg, lagad

600

SEK 3200

Monday January 9 2017
at 19:18:32